UMPIRY
EN

M15 Antalya 17 2025: Schedule, Results & Stats

ITF M15 · SinglesITF M15ClayTürkiye
M15 Antalya 17 2025
14–21 December 202514–21 Dec 2025Completed
Champion Samuele Pieri · final Sun 21 Dec

Draw 32 · Clay

Draw 32 · Clay

Who won and how the week went

2025 champion

Samuele PieriATP #312def. Nedelko I.6–⁠1 6–⁠15 wins, 1 set dropped
View final →
ChampionPieri S.Italy
Runner-upNedelko I.Russia
Final6–1 6–1
View final →
History & context

Recent champions

Recent champions2025 Pieri S.
Tournament history →Hide history ▴

Champions

2025Samuele Pieri def. Ivan Nedelko6-1 6-1

About the tournament

M15 Antalya 17 is a men's ITF tournament held in Türkiye. The 2025 edition was held 14–21 December 2025 on clay courts. The singles draw features 32 players competing from the round of 32 through to the final. This page provides the full schedule, live scores and complete results for the current edition, with each match linking to detailed head-to-head records, recent form and pre-match analysis.

Clay is the slowest of the main surfaces: the ball sits up and rallies run long, rewarding patience, movement and heavy topspin.

More on Umpiry · discovery

Frequently asked · M15 Antalya 17 2025Frequently asked

Who won M15 Antalya 17 2025?

Samuele Pieri won M15 Antalya 17 2025, defeating Ivan Nedelko in the final.

What was the score in the M15 Antalya 17 2025 final?

Samuele Pieri beat Ivan Nedelko 6-1 6-1 in the M15 Antalya 17 2025 final.

Who reached the M15 Antalya 17 2025 final?

The M15 Antalya 17 2025 final was contested by Samuele Pieri and Ivan Nedelko.

What surface is M15 Antalya 17 played on?

M15 Antalya 17 is played on clay.

What category is M15 Antalya 17?

M15 Antalya 17 is part of the ITF.